1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Sinclair, Nikolas Green
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Jye Williams, Connor Buhk
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Solly, Joel Saunders
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team B
|
Ben Mathews, Nathan Stonehouse
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Jack Martin, Alexander Scapens
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel St George, Tobias Lunney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Mikael Bisby, James Walker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Darcy Freeman, Stephen Scotney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team B
|
Luke Snelling, Leon Doret
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Thomas Wagstaff, Kent Jenkinson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team B
|
Denham Wimbridge Glassford, Jake Armstrong
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Team A
|
Clayton Cantarella, Will Mison
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Team A
|
Thomas Whelan, Oliver Martin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Team B
|
Michael Martin, Thomas Renshaw
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayden Erskine, Joshua Clouston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Shaun Collins, Matthew Kelly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Ryan, Lucas Atkins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Team A
|
Indy Flexman, William Paatsch, David Inguanti
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Isaac King, Daniel Raward
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Robert Fischer, Liam Christie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Corey Hartland, Joshua Collis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Aidan Mccolm, Alex Wright
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Harrison Kerr, Lewis Bolton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mount Martha LSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Thomas, Rhys Cole
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Mount Martha LSC |
Team B
|
Lachlan Lloyd, Matthew Graves
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Eric Fortmann, Wesley Gould
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team B
|
Ben Jones, Alexander Baker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
28 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team C
|
Angus Allen, Jared Clarke, Nicholas De Bomford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Oliver Signorini, David Euers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
30 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Noah Attanasio, Darcy Marr
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
31 |
Newport SLSC |
Team C
|
Charlie Brooks, Guy Rees
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
32 |
Newport SLSC |
Team D
|
Toby Boyce, Callum Hargreaves
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
33 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Gold
|
Jack Harrison, Oliver Hoare
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
34 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Blue
|
Lochie Davis, Lachlan Moyle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
35 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
White
|
Chad Moses, Jye Highfield
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
36 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Black
|
Dane Bofinger, James Southwell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
37 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Grant Harris, Lachlan Sergis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
38 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Samuel Pasley, Ben Elisara
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
39 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Marco Kelsall, Nathan Cester
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
40 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Tom May, Zayn Butcher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
41 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Austin Sheard, Cooper Gibson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
42 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team B
|
Jarrad Nash, Matthew Rowe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
43 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team C
|
Ryan Watkins, Drew Corrigan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
44 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Harrison Ganis, Jack Gilmour
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
45 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Nick Sloman, Zion Pettigrove
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
46 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Ben Ashman, Thomas Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
47 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team D
|
Jarrad Greentree, Angus Johnston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
48 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Justin Mcmorland, Shaun Osborn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
49 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Matt Graham, Jarred Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
50 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Corey Fletcher, Thomas Cansick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
51 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team C
|
Zak Van Dartel, Michael Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
52 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Rory Williams, Cody Holman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
53 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Mason Gibbs, Thomas Bissell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
54 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team C
|
Luke Hibben, Michael Waller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
55 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Mapley, Jesse Purton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
56 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Kalani Starling, Noah Starling
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
57 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team E
|
Lachlan Thomson, Hamish Klemp
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|